sciences ecole
RALLYE SCIENCES 2006-2007
Participants
Principes
27-11-2006
épreuve11
exposés 11
téléchargements
des
exposés originaux
Résultats
03-03-2007
épreuve 12
exposés 12
25-05-2007
épreuve 13
exposés 13
sciences.ecole@ac-reunion.fr ou sciencesecole@wanadoo.fr
aide

Résultats rallye 11

1pt  2 pts 2 pts 1 pt 1 pt 1 pt 1 pt
5 meilleurs explic prés ponct opt 1 opt 1 propo TOTAL rang
App Bellepierre BODY Delphine Saint-Denis St Denis 5 0s 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 11
App Bellepierre BARUTAUT Anne Saint-Denis St Denis 5 0s 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 11
App Léon Dierx KRAEMER Corine Saint-Denis St Denis 5 4s 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 26
BAC ROUGE CHARPENTIER Sophie ST PAUL St Paul 2 25s 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 6
Benjamin Hoarau CASSAM CHENAI Yolande Le Port Le Port 1 3s 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 11
bory st vincent BARET Béatrice ste Clotilde St Denis 2 3s 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 21
Bourg Murat BAZALINE Jean-Daniel Le Tampon Tampon 2 5s 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 11
Eudoxie Nonge K/BIDI Sophie Saint Denis St Denis 2 0s 2 2 1 0 1 1 7 2
Eudoxie Nonge K'BIDI Sophie 0s 1 2 1 0 0 1 5 11
Hermitage COVASSO Raphaël Saint Paul St Paul 1 6s 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 6 6
Hermitage les Bains BOYER Thierry Saint Paul St Paul 1 5s 2 2 0 1 1 0 6 6
J.Nativel  PIC Clotilde Etg-Salé  Etang sale 3s 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 11
J.Nativel  LEONIE Gerald  Etg-Salé  Etang sale 7s 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 11
JB Bossard GERBANDIER Saint Denis St Denis 3 3s 2 2 1 1 0 1 7 2
JB Bossard MARCHAND Raphaël Saint Denis St Denis 3 3s 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 11
Jean Hoarau BENARD Georges La Rivière Saint Louis St Pierre 2 5s 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 21
Jean Macé DURET Karine St Louis St Louis 1s 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 26
Jean Macé LANOË Stéphanie St Louis St Louis 1s 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 26
Just Sauveur COUCHAT Fabienne  Le Tampon Tampon 1 0s 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 21
La Chaumière YUS Richard  Saint Denis St Denis 5 3s 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 21
La Nouvelle  BERNARDINI Enrico La Possession Le Port 2 3s 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 26
Mantes la Jolie Jallat Marc  Mantes la Jolie extérieur 6s 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 6
Palmistes ONESTAS Lolita ST PAUL St Paul 2 3s 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 11
Petit Bazar FERRERE Marie France Saint André St André 5s 2 2 1 1 1 0 7 2
Petit Bazar TECHER Stéphane Saint André St André 6s 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 6
Stella BUSSER Karine Saint Leu St Leu 6s 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 8 1
Stella PAYET Sophie St Leu St Leu 6s 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 7 2
Stella ROBERT Emmanuelle  St Leu St Leu 5s 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 21
VILLELE GLORIES Emanuel ST PAUL St Paul 2 14s 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 11