RALLYE SCIENCES 2006-2007
27-11-2006
03-03-2007
25-05-2007
sciences.ecole@ac-reunion.fr ou sciencesecole@wanadoo.fr
aide

participants

AH-MOYE Roseline  CE2 Bras Creux Le Tampon Tampon 1 roseline.ah-moye@wanadoo.fr
ASSANI Elysé ce1 André Malraux La Possession Le Port 2 sandrine.ulrici@ool.fr
BARET Béatrice ce2 bory st vincent ste Clotilde St Denis 2 beatrice.baret@wanadoo.fr
BARUTAUT Anne CP App Bellepierre Saint-Denis St Denis 5 ah.barutaut@wanadoo.fr
BASTIEN Anne cm2 Raoul Fruteau Le Port Le Port 1 bastiendat@yahoo.fr
BAUDONNAT Nathalie cm1 Stella St Leu St Leu baudonnath@wanadoo.fr
BAZALINE Jean-Daniel cm1-2 Bourg Murat Le Tampon Tampon 2 bjd2@wanadoo.fr
BENARD Georges cm2 Jean Hoarau La Rivière Saint Louis St Pierre 2 georges.benard@wanadoo.fr
BERNARDINI Enrico cl un La Nouvelle  La Possession Le Port 2 bernardinienrico@hotmail.fr
BESSET Christine C1 BALANCE ST PAUL St Paul 2 ch.bc@wanadoo.fr
BLASCO Cyril C3 ALIETTE HORTENSE ST PAUL St Paul 2 cyril.blasco@wanadoo.fr
BODY Delphine CE1 App Bellepierre Saint-Denis St Denis 5 delphine.body@voila.fr
BONVICINI Laetitia cm1 Raoul Fruteau Le Port Le Port 1 bonvicinilaeti@hotmail.com
BOYER Thierry St Philippe Ecole du centre  cm1 St Joseph teddy.boyer@ac-reunion.fr
BOYER Thierry cm2 Hermitage les Bains Saint Paul St Paul 1 th-boyer@wanadoo.fr
BUSSER Karine c3 Stella Saint Leu St Leu karine.busser@wanadoo.fr
CAPERA Delphine  ce2-cm1 Benjamin Hoarau Le Port Le Port 1 yolande.ample@caramail.com
CASSAM CHENAI Yolande   Benjamin Hoarau Le Port Le Port 1 yolande.ample@caramail.com
CHARPENTIER Sophie CE1 BAC ROUGE ST PAUL St Paul 2 sophinettepouet@yahoo.fr
CHEIKH Ahmed ce2 Raoul Fruteau Le Port Le Port 1 cheikh.amed@orange.fr
COUCHAT Fabienne  CE1 Just Sauveur Le Tampon Tampon 1 olivier.couchat@laposte.net
COUROUNADIN Odile CE2 Saint-Bernard 15 Saint-Denis St Denis 5 odile.courounadin@wanadoo.fr
COVASSO Raphaël cm2 Hermitage Saint Paul St Paul 1 raphcovasso@voila.fr
DEF Patricia cm2 Raoul Fruteau Le Port Le Port 1 patnorango@yahoo.fr
DURET Karine ce2 Jean Macé St Louis St Louis  
ENJALBERT Benoît C3 ALIETTE HORTENSE ST PAUL St Paul 2 benoit.enjalbert@wanadoo.fr
FABRE Gwenaël C1 BALANCE ST PAUL St Paul 2 gwenael.jannick@wanadoo.fr
FERRERE Marie France cm1 Petit Bazar Saint André St André Marie-France.Ferrere@wanadoo.fr
GLORIES Emanuel C3 VILLELE ST PAUL St Paul 2 emmanuel.glories@wanadoo.fr
HA-SUM Martine CE2 Ancien-Théâtre Saint-Denis St Denis 5 martine@expernet.fr
IDMONT Boris ce2 Edmond ALBIUS St Pierre St Pierre1  
ISOARD Chantal CM2 Elem Centrale Saint-Denis St Denis 5 chantal.isoard@wanadoo.fr
Jallat Marc  cm2   Mantes la Jolie extérieur marcjallat@hotmail.com
KRAEMER Corine CM2 App Léon Dierx Saint-Denis St Denis 5 corine.kreamer@wanadoo.fr
LANOË Stéphanie cm1-2 Jean Macé St Louis St Louis styla@wanadoo.fr
LAUDICINA Monique  CE2 Bras Creux Le Tampon Tampon 1 monique.laudicina@wanadoo.fr
LEBON Olivier C3 Bois Court Le Tampon Tampon 2  
LEONIE Gerald  cp J.Nativel  Etg-Salé  Etang sale gerald.leonie@wanadoo.fr
MAILLOT Clarisse cm2 Raoul Fruteau Le Port Le Port 1 clarisse.maillot@orange.fr
MARAGET Nathalie CE2 G. Macé saint-Clotilde St Denis 3 matelina@yahoo.fr
MARCHAND Raphaël CM2 El. JB Bossard saint-Clotilde St Denis 3 rapha.marchand@wanadoo.fr
MARQUETOUT Jérôme cm1 F Dolto Le Port Le Port 1 jswell@voila.fr
NADIAMA Françoise ce2 Raoul Fruteau Le Port Le Port 1 jean-paul.nadiama@orange.fr
ONESTAS Lolita C3 Palmistes ST PAUL St Paul 2 onestalolita@wanadoo.fr
PAYET Frédérique cm1 Benjamin Hoareau Le Port Le Port 1 haplo2@wanadoo.fr
PAYET Gladys  c3 Ecole du centre  cm1 St Joseph gladys.PAYET@wanadoo.fr 
Payet Sophie cm1 Stella St Leu St Leu sophiepayet.stella@orange.fr
PIC Clotilde  gs J.Nativel  Etg-Salé  Etang sale  
PINON Pascal dir Raoul Fruteau Le Port Le Port 1 pascal.pinon@orange.fr
POThIN jean michel cm1 Raoul Fruteau Le Port Le Port 1 j.pothin@ool.fr
RAKOTOMALALA Marie-France CM1 Saint-Bernard 15 Saint-Denis St Denis 5 ce.9740133B@ac-reunion.fr
Robert Emmanuelle  ce2 Stella St Leu St Leu manuetheme@wanadoo.fr
ROLLAND Marc  CE1 Leonide LeToullec Le Port Le Port 1 mrolland@kasanoo.com
TABUTEAU Sylvie CE2 G. Macé St Denis St Denis 3 s.tabuteau@ool.fr
TANG  Betty  ce2 F.Riviere  Etg-Salé  Etang sale betty.tang1@wanadoo.fr
TECHER Stéphane cm1 Petit Bazar Saint André St André rosaire2@wanadoo.fr
TECHER Stéphane CM1 Sarda Garriga St Louis St Louis  
TOUSSAINT Mireille CM2 Elem Centrale Saint-Denis St Denis 5 mireille.toussaint@wanadoo.fr
ULRICI Sandrine  cm1/cm2 André Malraux La Possession Le Port 2 sandrine.ulrici@ool.fr
VELIO Arlène ce2 bory st vincent St Denis St Denis 2  
VIVENS Tristan CM2 App Léon Dierx Saint-Denis St Denis 5 tristan.vivens@wanadoo.fr
YUS Josie
Cp La Chaumière Saint-Denis St Denis 5 josie.yus@wanadoo.fr
YUS Richard Cm2 La Chaumière Saint-Denis St Denis 5 josie.yus@wanadoo.fr